VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Glory Days Grill Invitational
October 12th 2019 7700 Bull Run Drive, Centreville, Virginia, 20121, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Glory Days Grill Invitational
Sep 30th 2018, 7:59pm
Search
2018 Results - Glory Days Grill Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 30th 2018, 7:59pm
Comments
Mens Results
2.95 Miles Freshman
Official Team Scores
1.
Loudoun Valley
82
2.
Millbrook
116
3.
Winston Churchill
121
4.
Lake Braddock Secondary
136
5.
West Springfield
168
6.
Dulaney
210
7.
South Lakes
224
8.
Freedom (LC)
257
9.
Annandale
264
10.
West Potomac
293
11.
Dominion
294
12.
Washington-Lee
370
13.
Rock Ridge
371
14.
Sidwell Friends
393
15.
Westfield
434
16.
St Albans For Boys
438
17.
Stone Bridge
492
18.
Chantilly
497
19.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
502
20.
James Robinson
517
21.
Towson
576
22.
Centennial
594
23.
Osbourn Park
625
24.
Quince Orchard
629
25.
DeMatha Catholic
638
26.
Oakton
661
27.
George C Marshall
687
28.
Saint John Paul the Great Ca...
697
1.
9
Yeabsira Sahlu
16:18
Annandale
2.
9
Abel Mehari
16:18
Annandale
3.
-
Benjamin Moseman
16:19
Loudoun Valley
4.
9
Leo Yared
16:20
Annandale
5.
9
Quinn Griffith
16:21
Flint Hill
6.
9
Jonathan Wiseman
16:23
Millbrook
7.
9
Justin Park
16:24
Freedom (LC)
8.
9
Jeremy Anderson
16:25
Lake Braddock Second...
9.
-
Aiden Soto
16:26
Loudoun Valley
10.
9
Joshua Gittelman
16:27
Freedom (LC)
11.
-
Truman Abbe
16:30
Loudoun Valley
12.
9
Nate Pohlsander
16:30
West Springfield
13.
-
Rory Kretzer
16:33
West Potomac
14.
9
Philip Cali
16:37
Lake Braddock Second...
15.
-
Aaron Chisholm
16:38
Paul VI
16.
9
Carter Johnson
16:39
Millbrook
17.
9
Chris Williamson
16:40
Lake Braddock Second...
18.
9
Alexander Ryan
16:40
Stone Bridge
19.
9
Tyler Weeks
16:42
West Springfield
20.
-
Graham Mussmon
16:43
Loudoun Valley
21.
9
Ryan Samlal
16:50
Dulaney
22.
9
Jack Muldowney
17:00
Millbrook
23.
9
Andrew Sidawy
17:01
Winston Churchill
24.
9
Nathan La
17:05
Winston Churchill
25.
-
Santiago Trujillo
17:06
Westfield
26.
9
Julien Higgins
17:10
Winston Churchill
27.
9
Henry Burd
17:18
Winston Churchill
28.
-
Blake Bellows
17:19
Osbourn Park
29.
9
Cameron Giesler
17:19
Dulaney
30.
-
Sean Harris
17:24
James Robinson
31.
9
Matthew Chou
17:24
Winston Churchill
32.
9
Greyson Deker
17:25
South Lakes
33.
9
Nolan Myers
17:27
Millbrook
34.
9
Spencer Line
17:31
South Lakes
35.
-
Ethan Stansbury
17:32
Loudoun County
36.
9
Emmett Bachran
17:34
Dulaney
37.
9
Chase Nathanson
17:34
Dulaney
38.
-
Joseph Ungerleider
17:35
Rock Ridge
39.
-
Aaron Foster
17:36
Dominion
40.
9
Ryan Vink
17:41
West Springfield
41.
-
Jason Jones
17:43
Rock Ridge
42.
-
Chadwick Thrash
17:44
Lake Braddock Second...
43.
9
Jack Leonard
17:45
Sidwell Friends
44.
-
Joshua Wilson
17:45
Chantilly
45.
-
Owen Harrison
17:48
West Potomac
46.
-
Garrett Basinger
17:49
Loudoun Valley
47.
9
Curtis Boykin
17:50
South Lakes
48.
9
Dixon Brunclik
17:50
West Springfield
49.
9
William Croyle
17:51
Millbrook
50.
9
Langston Stovall
17:51
DeMatha Catholic
51.
-
Shawn Dongieux
17:53
Loudoun Valley
52.
9
Ethan Drake
17:53
Washington-Lee
53.
9
Max Jamieson
17:53
Washington-Lee
54.
-
John Spurlin
17:58
Chantilly
55.
-
Edward Ice
17:59
George C Marshall
56.
9
Rohan Damani
18:02
Sidwell Friends
57.
9
Gavin Anthony
18:02
South Lakes
58.
-
Samuel Murphy
18:03
Dominion
59.
9
Ian Susswein
18:03
Winston Churchill
60.
-
Jacob Wesoky
18:07
Dominion
61.
9
Kyle LaJoye
18:07
West Springfield
62.
9
Aidan McElhennon
18:08
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
63.
-
Arnav Sareen
18:08
Dominion
64.
9
Aidan Velasco-Zimm...
18:10
West Springfield
65.
-
Evan Carlson
18:11
Lake Braddock Second...
66.
-
Carter Baumann
18:15
West Springfield
67.
9
Ryan Weaver
18:17
South Lakes
68.
-
Heman Burre
18:20
Freedom (LC)
69.
9
Patrick Lenahan
18:22
Stone Bridge
70.
9
Sean Alorro
18:22
Saint John Paul the ...
71.
-
Aidan Chadha
18:23
Rock Ridge
72.
9
Paul Wisner
18:24
Washington-Lee
73.
9
Anson Strauch
18:24
Winston Churchill
74.
-
Kevin Alima
18:26
Hayfield
75.
9
Alejandr Deppmeir-...
18:26
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
76.
-
Russ Dale
18:27
West Potomac
77.
9
Eddie Cavallin
18:28
St Albans For Boys
78.
9
Phillip Olson
18:29
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
79.
12
Daniel Morales
18:31
Oakton
80.
9
Jacob Loveranes
18:31
South Lakes
81.
9
Theo Sotoodehnia
18:31
St Albans For Boys
82.
-
Reagan Gary
18:34
Freedom (LC)
83.
9
Ian Fagan
18:34
Quince Orchard
84.
-
Luke Blair
18:37
Loudoun Valley
85.
9
Jacob Fey
18:38
Towson
86.
-
Leo Brennan
18:38
Westfield
87.
-
Connor McMaster
18:39
West Potomac
88.
-
Sam Watterson
18:39
West Potomac
89.
-
Evan Lindenburg
18:39
James Robinson
90.
-
Emilio Cortez
18:40
Dominion
91.
9
Fletcher Shaw
18:41
St Albans For Boys
92.
-
Jay Lee
18:41
Lake Braddock Second...
93.
9
Rahul Prakash
18:42
Sidwell Friends
94.
9
Colin Freas
18:43
Towson
95.
9
Joseph Laroski
18:43
St Albans For Boys
96.
9
Aidan Clark
18:43
Quince Orchard
97.
-
Austin Martin
18:45
Lake Braddock Second...
98.
9
Connor Brennan
18:46
Centennial
99.
9
Kyle DeHoust
18:46
South Lakes
100.
9
Max Smith
18:46
Sidwell Friends
101.
9
Jeffrey Bindon
18:47
Dulaney
102.
-
Nicholas Duellman
18:48
Rock Ridge
103.
9
Sam Park
18:48
Freedom (LC)
104.
9
Erik Bird
18:49
Washington-Lee
105.
-
Sam Cucinotta
18:49
West Potomac
106.
9
Ryan Malatesta
18:49
Washington-Lee
107.
-
Sam Bachmore
18:49
West Potomac
108.
-
Jack Lebahn
18:50
Westfield
109.
9
Gavin Anzaldi
18:50
Washington-Lee
110.
-
Lex Beyer
18:53
Freedom (LC)
111.
9
Spencer Lewis
18:53
Washington-Lee
112.
-
Jonathan Wier
18:53
Hayfield
113.
-
James Odell
18:54
Hayfield
114.
9
Jeffrey Cheng
18:57
Centennial
115.
9
Connor McMichael
18:57
Stone Bridge
116.
9
Jeremy Wei
18:57
Winston Churchill
117.
9
Campbell Holliday
18:58
St Albans For Boys
118.
-
Leo Ehrhardt
18:58
Westfield
119.
-
Kyle Schlemmer
18:58
Dominion
120.
9
Caden France
19:00
Quince Orchard
121.
-
Bryce Brown
19:01
Westfield
122.
-
Colin Kirkwood
19:02
Lake Braddock Second...
123.
-
Cooper Girolamo
19:03
Paul VI
124.
9
Miles Stewrat
19:04
Flint Hill
125.
-
Eric Scholz
19:06
Loudoun Valley
126.
-
Jacob Supplee
19:07
Loudoun Valley
127.
-
Luke Schroeder
19:07
West Potomac
128.
-
Max Garon
19:08
Sidwell Friends
129.
-
Grant Erickson
19:09
Lake Braddock Second...
130.
-
Jack Renner
19:09
Lake Braddock Second...
131.
9
Matthew Topham
19:09
Millbrook
132.
-
Joey McDonald
19:10
West Springfield
133.
-
Jack Schumacher
19:10
Osbourn Park
134.
9
Ahaan Sabherwal
19:11
Sidwell Friends
135.
9
Johnson Yang
19:12
Dulaney
136.
-
Arun Mantena
19:13
Dominion
137.
-
Malik Kurtz
19:15
Dominion
138.
9
Patrick McCurdy
19:17
Saint John Paul the ...
139.
9
Tariq Lewis
19:18
DeMatha Catholic
140.
-
Cid Vita
19:19
South Lakes
141.
-
Charles Nowicki
19:20
Chantilly
142.
9
Cole Na
19:20
Centennial
143.
-
Andrew Kennerley
19:21
James Robinson
144.
9
Paolos Abraham
19:21
Annandale
145.
-
Rowan Gilmartin
19:22
West Potomac
146.
10
Hugo Carrantz
19:22
Potomac Senior
147.
-
Orion Hairston
19:23
Chantilly
148.
-
Henry Thatcher
19:24
George C Marshall
149.
-
Daniel Blydenburg
19:25
James Robinson
150.
-
Aidan Crotty
19:26
Dominion
151.
9
Guthrie Specht
19:26
Towson
152.
-
Liam McGowen
19:27
West Springfield
153.
9
Connor Lilli
19:28
Annandale
154.
-
Aidan Jayaraman
19:29
Rock Ridge
155.
9
Matthew Humphries
19:29
Winston Churchill
156.
9
Necati Unsal
19:30
Flint Hill
157.
-
Chase Goetschi
19:30
Dominion
158.
9
Jeramy Stavlas
19:31
Centennial
159.
9
Dawson Grogan
19:31
DeMatha Catholic
160.
-
Michael Kettish
19:32
Loudoun County
161.
9
Julian Whang
19:33
Centennial
162.
9
Yiteng Zhang
19:33
Centennial
163.
-
Matthew Wang
19:33
Dominion
164.
9
Michael McShane
19:33
Towson
165.
9
Adam Hudacek
19:36
Towson
166.
-
Nathan McCrosson
19:37
Dominion
167.
9
Andres Lopez
19:37
Sidwell Friends
168.
-
Gus Knoll
19:41
West Springfield
169.
9
Gavin Shaffer
19:41
Dulaney
170.
9
Arjun Viswanathan
19:41
South Lakes
171.
-
Nikhil Trivedi
19:42
Oakton
172.
-
Mike Tran
19:45
Dominion
173.
9
Amogh Sandil
19:46
Stone Bridge
174.
9
Ryan Tsai
19:47
Oakton
175.
-
Suraj Gangar
19:51
Osbourn Park
176.
-
Grant Zou
19:51
Oakton
177.
-
Vivek Pothineni
19:52
Westfield
178.
9
Jack Mikula
19:53
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
179.
9
Mohammed Ghoramah
19:53
Annandale
180.
-
Peter Downey
19:53
Dominion
181.
-
Spencer Davis
19:54
Loudoun Valley
182.
9
Christopher Florance
19:54
St Albans For Boys
183.
-
Mitchell Grote
19:56
James Robinson
184.
-
Chase Breda
19:56
Loudoun County
185.
9
Will Cersovsky
19:57
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
186.
9
Calder Katyal
19:57
Sidwell Friends
187.
-
Trent Dao
19:58
Dominion
188.
-
Liam Hopkins
19:59
Saint John Paul the ...
189.
-
Ian Blakeney
19:59
Westfield
190.
-
Carter Hamilton
20:00
West Potomac
191.
-
Andrew Fazacerkly
20:00
West Potomac
192.
-
JT Weatherholtz
20:03
Westfield
193.
-
Justin Dang
20:05
Lake Braddock Second...
194.
-
Josh Shouse
20:06
Loudoun Valley
195.
11
Ronan Stone
20:07
Rock Ridge
196.
-
Tyler Whiteman
20:14
Chantilly
197.
-
Chris Rasnick
20:14
West Springfield
198.
9
Noah Korman
20:16
Towson
199.
-
Sachin Yelne
20:17
Oakton
200.
-
Jacob Grady
20:18
Rock Ridge
201.
12
Aubrey Spivey
20:21
Stone Bridge
202.
-
Chase Koller
20:23
Oakton
203.
9
Peter Donets
20:24
St Albans For Boys
204.
9
Tendai Ball
20:24
St Albans For Boys
205.
-
Ben Grandchamp
20:24
West Springfield
206.
9
Ronald Rucker
20:26
DeMatha Catholic
207.
9
Jadil Kamara
20:31
Annandale
208.
-
Nathaniel Gribbin
20:32
Loudoun County
209.
-
Kellen Allman
20:33
James Robinson
210.
-
Andrew Zagurski
20:34
James Robinson
211.
9
Jake Hemelt
20:35
Quince Orchard
212.
-
Nick Mitchell
20:35
West Springfield
213.
-
James Mullarkey
20:43
George C Marshall
214.
9
Johnny Mena
20:43
Annandale
215.
-
Nick Harvey
20:46
West Springfield
216.
9
Lukas Borja
20:47
Sidwell Friends
217.
-
Gabriel Vanderbrink
20:48
Osbourn Park
218.
-
Michael Cabitingan
20:49
Lake Braddock Second...
219.
-
Zimraan Sadeque
20:51
George C Marshall
220.
10
Soloman Gomez
20:55
Potomac Senior
221.
9
Alexander Silva
21:01
Annandale
222.
9
Bob Gross
21:05
St Albans For Boys
223.
-
Ben Varner
21:08
Westfield
224.
-
Forest Chris
21:10
Osbourn Park
225.
-
Bharat Karla
21:11
George C Marshall
226.
-
DJ Duffy
21:12
Paul VI
227.
9
Matthew Merril
21:12
St Albans For Boys
228.
-
Jacob Hopp
21:14
Oakton
229.
-
Joseph Guiling
21:15
Lake Braddock Second...
230.
-
Noe Herrera
21:16
Dominion
231.
-
Henry Bedell
21:20
Washington-Lee
232.
9
Cooper Brown
21:22
Flint Hill
233.
-
John Kruger
21:23
West Springfield
234.
9
Sean Leonard
21:25
DeMatha Catholic
235.
-
Andre Gattuso
21:27
George C Marshall
236.
9
Lawrence Li
21:27
Sidwell Friends
237.
9
Haroon Zaid
21:28
DeMatha Catholic
238.
-
Zayd Azizi
21:31
Loudoun Valley
239.
9
Will Sauers
21:42
St Albans For Boys
240.
-
Tyler Bradford
21:44
Hayfield
241.
-
Ian Hairston
21:50
Lake Braddock Second...
242.
-
Toby Cook
22:03
Saint John Paul the ...
243.
-
Flynn McGrath
22:13
Sidwell Friends
244.
-
Denis Bykov
22:17
Dominion
245.
9
Cullen Boyle
22:20
Towson
246.
-
Leo Howley
22:26
Loudoun Valley
247.
-
Caleb Gregory
22:27
Osbourn Park
248.
9
Ian Lee
22:29
Quince Orchard
249.
-
Jack Woods
22:41
Oakton
250.
9
Andrew Garvin
22:42
Towson
251.
9
Hayden Tyler
23:02
Towson
252.
9
Eric Price
23:04
Quince Orchard
253.
9
Ethan Russo
23:10
Towson
254.
9
Andrew Keeler
23:19
Saint John Paul the ...
255.
9
Jacob Robertson
23:25
DeMatha Catholic
256.
9
Julian Walls
23:26
Towson
257.
-
Ian Lopez-Gonzales
23:33
Lake Braddock Second...
258.
9
Nathan Atkinson
23:41
Saint John Paul the ...
259.
-
Harrison Shield
23:48
Oakton
260.
9
Brett Wilson
23:51
Stone Bridge
261.
-
William Tedesco
23:57
George C Marshall
Provided by Athletic.net
2.95 Miles JV 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Briar Woods
70
2.
Bishop O'Connell
97
3.
Saint John Paul the Great Ca...
111
4.
Freedom (LC)
130
5.
Loudoun Valley
140
6.
Loudoun County
176
7.
Rock Ridge
180
8.
Millbrook
184
9.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
220
10.
Dominion
241
11.
Washington-Lee
280
12.
Hayfield
297
13.
Trinity Christian
426
14.
Flint Hill
429
15.
DeMatha Catholic
450
16.
Paul VI
501
1.
-
Austin Amacher
16:17
Hayfield
2.
-
William Hagenlock
16:38
Rock Ridge
3.
9
Ryan Lindley
16:45
Bishop O'Connell
4.
12
Evan Widlake
16:57
Dominion
5.
11
Zachary McDonough
17:02
Freedom (LC)
6.
12
Jack Tracy
17:03
Loudoun Valley
7.
10
Chance Crosen
17:05
Millbrook
8.
12
Jeremiah Robinson
17:11
Briar Woods
9.
-
Kaden Ali
17:14
Briar Woods
10.
10
Andrew Loesel
17:14
Saint John Paul the ...
11.
-
Aidan Murray
17:17
Rock Ridge
12.
11
Benjamin Comeau
17:18
Freedom (LC)
13.
12
Patrick Sullivan
17:19
Bishop O'Connell
14.
-
Peter Hawes
17:21
Briar Woods
15.
12
Travis Mueller
17:21
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
16.
10
Ryan French
17:23
Loudoun Valley
17.
11
John Picha
17:24
Saint John Paul the ...
18.
10
Jack Goehrung
17:25
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
19.
-
Hudson Langham
17:27
Briar Woods
20.
12
Pryce Troxell
17:28
Briar Woods
21.
11
Zach Elliott
17:29
Saint John Paul the ...
22.
-
Nolan Ames
17:33
Briar Woods
23.
12
Kyle Scott
17:37
Briar Woods
24.
12
David Turonis
17:39
Bishop O'Connell
25.
-
Nathan Ayestas
17:41
Rock Ridge
26.
11
Russell Regan
17:41
Saint John Paul the ...
27.
12
John DeCelle
17:41
Bishop O'Connell
28.
11
Matthew Averyt
17:41
Freedom (LC)
29.
12
John Cullen
17:42
Loudoun County
30.
9
Adrian Halal
17:42
Bishop O'Connell
31.
9
Christopher Lucas
17:44
Bishop O'Connell
32.
11
Brennen Klee
17:44
Millbrook
33.
9
Andrew Lewarne
17:46
Bishop O'Connell
34.
12
Asher Freese
17:48
Loudoun County
35.
11
Brendan Himes
17:48
Bishop O'Connell
36.
-
George Degn
17:49
Loudoun Valley
37.
-
Andrew Abbott
17:50
Loudoun County
38.
10
Nick Lopez
17:52
Bishop O'Connell
39.
12
Conor Keating
17:54
Saint John Paul the ...
40.
-
Christopher Shields
17:55
Briar Woods
41.
11
Colby Koenig
17:56
Loudoun County
42.
-
Bryce Ward
17:57
Briar Woods
43.
11
Devan Viani
17:57
Bishop O'Connell
44.
-
David Dimitri
17:59
Briar Woods
45.
12
Nate Rexroad
18:01
Loudoun County
46.
10
Alexander Arriza
18:03
Freedom (LC)
47.
-
Gabriel Gallagher
18:04
Briar Woods
48.
-
Imtinan Rehman
18:06
Briar Woods
49.
11
Ted Orenzuk
18:06
Loudoun Valley
50.
11
Ethan Ericksen
18:07
Loudoun Valley
51.
12
Nate McRae
18:08
Millbrook
52.
-
Jack Davis
18:10
Loudoun County
53.
-
Oliver Baumann
18:11
Briar Woods
54.
12
Steven Broussard
18:12
Freedom (LC)
55.
10
Michael Hickey
18:16
Bishop O'Connell
56.
10
Nicolas Mestre
18:18
Washington-Lee
57.
12
Matthew Enzinna
18:19
Briar Woods
58.
11
Caden Greene
18:20
Briar Woods
59.
-
Patrick Kavanagh
18:20
Loudoun Valley
60.
11
Niky Tignor
18:20
Sidwell Friends
61.
-
Farhan Khan
18:21
Loudoun County
62.
11
Joel Cleary
18:23
Millbrook
63.
-
Christian Giannos
18:25
Loudoun County
64.
-
Josh DiGirolamo
18:29
Loudoun Valley
65.
-
Akere Simms
18:29
Loudoun Valley
66.
11
Zack Deeley
18:30
Bishop O'Connell
67.
-
Chris Zimmet
18:30
Loudoun Valley
68.
12
Max Tankersley
18:33
Washington-Lee
69.
11
Joseph Clement
18:34
Saint John Paul the ...
70.
11
Earnest Williams
18:36
Sidwell Friends
71.
11
Giovanni Morris
18:37
Millbrook
72.
-
Bhargov Moosani
18:37
Dominion
73.
-
Cole Lucas
18:38
Dominion
74.
10
Cooper Seegers
18:38
Flint Hill
75.
-
Ryan Miller
18:42
Loudoun Valley
76.
-
Ryan Dehler
18:42
Loudoun Valley
77.
10
Henry Hubbard
18:43
Washington-Lee
78.
12
Noah Burke
18:43
Freedom (LC)
79.
11
Benjamin Adams
18:44
Washington-Lee
80.
-
Matthew Galbreith
18:46
Briar Woods
81.
-
Chase Stabolepszy
18:48
Bishop O'Connell
82.
-
Adin Freese
18:48
Loudoun County
83.
10
Ryan Ernest
18:49
Bishop O'Connell
84.
-
Marco Cornacchia
18:49
Hayfield
85.
-
Pierson Stallilngs
18:50
Briar Woods
86.
12
Evan Snodgrass
18:50
Loudoun County
87.
10
Joseph Sparmo
18:51
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
88.
12
Linus Birkenes
18:52
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
89.
11
Dylan O'Rourke
18:54
Dominion
90.
-
Dylan Grimes
18:57
Loudoun County
91.
11
Jack Shawhan
18:57
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
92.
-
Sean Earley
19:00
Dominion
93.
11
Ryan Donnelly
19:00
Loudoun County
94.
11
Lukas Clites
19:01
Loudoun Valley
95.
10
Jakob Villasista
19:01
Millbrook
96.
11
Duncan Griffiths
19:02
Washington-Lee
97.
12
Augustin Bautista-...
19:04
Millbrook
98.
11
Owen Arnold
19:05
Millbrook
99.
11
Jack Day
19:05
Bishop O'Connell
100.
12
Daniel VanAmberg
19:08
Millbrook
101.
11
Sean Nguyen
19:09
Rock Ridge
102.
10
John Bartlett
19:14
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
103.
-
Toby Klein
19:14
Bishop O'Connell
104.
-
Joshua Sanchez
19:16
Dominion
105.
12
Wilson Ruberwa
19:17
Bishop O'Connell
106.
11
John Klotsko
19:18
Loudoun Valley
107.
-
Matt Bolen
19:19
Loudoun Valley
108.
12
Adam Buchen
19:20
Loudoun County
109.
10
Julius Gamble
19:24
DeMatha Catholic
110.
-
Julian Frattarola
19:27
Loudoun Valley
111.
-
Aiden Fischer
19:30
Bishop O'Connell
112.
-
Abdur Hussain
19:32
Rock Ridge
113.
10
Gavin McGonagle
19:36
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
114.
-
Joshua Mayer
19:38
Briar Woods
115.
10
Tyler Phillips
19:40
Washington-Lee
116.
12
Sam Gigliotti
19:42
Bishop O'Connell
117.
-
Yeabsira Mekonnen
19:43
Hayfield
118.
-
Tony Ly
19:44
Hayfield
119.
10
Jacob Dorchinsky
19:44
Flint Hill
120.
12
Timmy Landicho
19:45
Loudoun County
121.
-
Peter Battles
19:46
Loudoun Valley
122.
-
Patrick Hardy
19:47
Rock Ridge
123.
12
Charles Craun
19:48
Loudoun Valley
124.
12
Ben Gleason
19:49
Loudoun Valley
125.
-
Rishav Shreeram
19:49
George C Marshall
126.
-
Liam Mangan
19:50
Loudoun County
127.
11
Ryan Anderson
19:51
Bishop O'Connell
128.
11
Matthew Trahon
19:51
Briar Woods
129.
11
Justin Grondine
19:52
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
130.
10
Nicholas Kiwanuka
19:52
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
131.
10
Walter Grigsby
19:53
Trinity Christian
132.
12
Nicholas Palmer
19:53
Washington-Lee
133.
12
David Hacker
19:55
Sidwell Friends
134.
-
Mason Miller
19:58
Loudoun Valley
135.
-
Maxim Titov
19:59
Dominion
136.
10
Francis Dayan
19:59
Washington-Lee
137.
10
George Wang
20:01
Millbrook
138.
-
David Maravilla
20:01
Dominion
139.
-
Diego Badia
20:06
Bishop O'Connell
140.
-
Jamil Bonilla
20:07
Hayfield
141.
11
London Bailey
20:08
DeMatha Catholic
142.
10
Timothy Yeh
20:08
Trinity Christian
143.
-
Bennett Love
20:09
Dominion
144.
11
Steffan Winther
20:09
Loudoun Valley
145.
-
Edward Connor
20:12
Bishop O'Connell
146.
11
Joseph DeMonte
20:13
Loudoun Valley
147.
11
Kyle Berringer
20:14
Loudoun Valley
148.
-
Ryan Turner
20:16
Briar Woods
149.
-
Casey Hughes
20:17
Loudoun County
150.
-
Thomas Brown
20:18
Trinity Christian
151.
11
Jackson Frey
20:19
Trinity Christian
152.
11
Liam Watts
20:23
George C Marshall
153.
-
Alexander Edwards
20:26
Dominion
154.
12
Andrew Harlow
20:29
Trinity Christian
155.
-
Kyle Carey
20:31
Bishop O'Connell
156.
-
Michael Dillah
20:32
Rock Ridge
157.
12
Nathan Jones
20:34
Rock Ridge
158.
-
Nick Podolsky
20:38
Bishop O'Connell
159.
10
Emanual Getachew
20:47
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
160.
10
Mark Caroll
20:48
Trinity Christian
161.
11
Gavin McDonnell
20:49
Paul VI
162.
-
Aidan Cranfield
20:50
Loudoun County
163.
11
Dominic Williams-D...
20:51
DeMatha Catholic
164.
11
Nik Tolpegin
20:51
Flint Hill
165.
11
Thomas Gido
20:52
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
166.
10
Tommy Bertram
20:54
Saint John Paul the ...
167.
10
Anthony Nosal
20:55
Hayfield
168.
9
Peter Allen
20:58
Trinity Christian
169.
10
Jacob Long
21:01
Saint John Paul the ...
170.
12
Sam Patterson
21:02
Briar Woods
171.
-
Jonathan Jiminez
21:08
Hayfield
172.
11
Ben Raffier
21:09
Saint John Paul the ...
173.
10
Cole Kooshian
21:10
Covenant Christian A...
174.
12
Henry Lewarne
21:12
Bishop O'Connell
175.
-
Nick Frenck
21:14
Loudoun County
176.
-
Andrew DeWalt
21:21
Rock Ridge
177.
12
William Lawson
21:23
Washington-Lee
178.
11
Vince Manzo
21:28
Covenant Christian A...
179.
-
Fred Pirozzoli
21:29
Bishop O'Connell
180.
-
Wilson Kemp
21:30
Loudoun Valley
181.
-
Nicholas Foster
21:39
George C Marshall
182.
-
Colton Schrock
21:42
Wakefield
183.
12
Alex Hails
21:42
Bishop O'Connell
184.
11
Robert Gillman
21:43
Paul VI
185.
10
Philip Yang
22:06
Flint Hill
186.
11
Lucas Arzayus
22:08
DeMatha Catholic
187.
-
John Schroeder
22:10
Dominion
188.
-
Nick Burgos
22:10
Paul VI
189.
-
Joshua Luzier
22:15
Loudoun County
190.
-
Jack Dunleavy
22:20
Loudoun County
191.
-
Luke Bazill
22:22
Covenant Christian A...
192.
10
Cameron Polk
22:25
DeMatha Catholic
193.
10
Jerry Gao
22:34
Flint Hill
194.
10
James Carroll
22:45
DeMatha Catholic
195.
-
Evan Skrab
22:51
Paul VI
196.
-
Liam Leslie
22:52
Paul VI
197.
11
Nick Nappi
22:53
Loudoun Valley
198.
10
Christopher Lamb
23:07
DeMatha Catholic
199.
-
Grady Dillon
23:17
George C Marshall
200.
11
James Golden
23:21
Dominion
201.
-
Gabe Butler
23:25
Loudoun Valley
202.
-
Andy Toth
23:29
Loudoun County
203.
-
Mark Tannous
23:30
Dominion
204.
-
Isaiah Paley-Whitman
23:31
Wakefield
205.
12
Avery Townsend
23:37
Flint Hill
Provided by Athletic.net
2.95 Miles JV 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Chantilly
34
2.
Winston Churchill
42
3.
West Potomac
115
4.
Stone Bridge
142
5.
Dulaney
144
6.
James Robinson
197
7.
St Albans For Boys
220
8.
Westfield
222
9.
West Springfield
242
10.
Lake Braddock Secondary
307
11.
Quince Orchard
336
12.
Fairfax
357
13.
Patriot
376
14.
Gar-Field
389
15.
Cosby
394
16.
Yorktown
439
17.
Osbourn Park
460
18.
Towson
538
19.
The Heights
553
1.
11
Akshay Ganta
16:01
Chantilly
2.
11
Wesley Uhrin
16:07
West Potomac
3.
11
Sebastian Angel
16:16
Winston Churchill
4.
-
Connor Canavan
16:29
Chantilly
5.
11
Benjamin Strauch
16:34
Winston Churchill
6.
-
Andrew Perry
16:36
Chantilly
7.
11
Luke Zimmerman
16:37
Dulaney
8.
11
Rohit Gupta
16:38
Chantilly
9.
12
Michael Zhang
16:39
Winston Churchill
10.
10
Geoffrey Dochat
16:39
Dulaney
11.
10
Alexander Weisberg
16:41
Patriot
12.
10
Aaron Wong
16:44
Winston Churchill
13.
11
Pavan Sastry
16:46
Winston Churchill
14.
11
JC Coello
16:48
Stone Bridge
15.
11
Louis Yang
16:49
Chantilly
16.
11
Justin Brady
16:50
Chantilly
17.
-
Josh Sessine
16:52
West Potomac
18.
12
William Carter
16:52
Winston Churchill
19.
-
Dmitri Custode
16:53
Chantilly
20.
11
Parker Klausner
16:56
Dulaney
21.
12
Ethan Li
16:59
Winston Churchill
22.
10
Alan Zhang
17:03
Winston Churchill
23.
10
Kalen Tussey
17:04
Stone Bridge
24.
-
John Anton
17:04
James Robinson
25.
12
Nathan Andres
17:05
West Springfield
26.
12
Zachary Turner
17:06
Lake Braddock Second...
27.
10
Daniel Quimbayo-Ci...
17:07
Cosby
28.
-
Sam Meadows
17:13
West Potomac
29.
12
Cole Nelson
17:16
Winston Churchill
30.
11
Cameron Hadley
17:17
Chantilly
31.
-
Menwuyelet Tekelem...
17:18
Gar-Field
32.
-
Maxton Sowers
17:18
West Potomac
33.
11
Edward Lee
17:18
Winston Churchill
34.
12
Simon Palmore
17:20
St Albans For Boys
35.
12
Luke Wevley
17:20
West Springfield
36.
-
John Warrington
17:23
Westfield
37.
11
Henry New
17:26
St Albans For Boys
38.
12
Andrew Fryer
17:29
Stone Bridge
39.
10
David Gross
17:30
Winston Churchill
40.
10
Mitchell Cheng
17:30
Stone Bridge
41.
10
Asfandiyar Khan
17:32
Westfield
42.
10
Darius Dixon
17:32
Stone Bridge
43.
-
Ian Quiachon
17:33
James Robinson
44.
12
Thomas Redifer
17:34
James Robinson
45.
10
Robert Lamb
17:35
West Potomac
46.
11
Oliver Adkins
17:36
Winston Churchill
47.
12
Jenson Bonilla
17:36
Westfield
48.
-
Zachary Lydon
17:36
West Potomac
49.
11
Vishwa Arun
17:40
Fairfax
50.
11
Ethan Pulket
17:41
Lake Braddock Second...
51.
12
Kyle Morin
17:41
St Albans For Boys
52.
10
Jason Harsha
17:42
West Springfield
53.
10
Sam Little
17:43
Stone Bridge
54.
12
Ethan Grundvig
17:43
James Robinson
55.
11
Jeremy Ashe
17:44
Winston Churchill
56.
-
Elijah Woodard
17:45
James Robinson
57.
12
Forrest Hare
17:45
Yorktown
58.
10
Charles Lin
17:46
Winston Churchill
59.
12
Jeff Bowerman
17:49
Dulaney
60.
11
Shane McConaghie
17:50
Westfield
61.
11
Logan Day
17:51
James Robinson
62.
12
Martin Ivanchev
17:51
Quince Orchard
63.
10
Sam Rhee
17:52
St Albans For Boys
64.
11
Daniel Anthony
17:52
Dulaney
65.
12
Carl Mauro
17:53
St Albans For Boys
66.
11
Marshall Harner
17:54
Winston Churchill
67.
10
Brantley Hart
17:55
Stone Bridge
68.
12
Jason Kearney
17:55
Quince Orchard
69.
-
Caidon Lewis
17:56
James Robinson
70.
-
Christian Betancourt
17:58
James Robinson
71.
10
Matthew Branning
18:00
Winston Churchill
72.
11
Timothy Currey
18:01
James Robinson
73.
10
Ryan Bobeck
18:01
Westfield
74.
11
Gabe Templeton
18:01
Stone Bridge
75.
-
Nathan Hillmon
18:02
Osbourn Park
76.
10
Andrew Poe
18:02
West Springfield
77.
10
Liam Fagan
18:03
Lake Braddock Second...
78.
11
Joshua Haug
18:03
Chantilly
79.
9
Connor Sink
18:04
Cosby
80.
10
Grayson Grigorian
18:05
St Albans For Boys
81.
11
Colby Sisco
18:05
Quince Orchard
82.
-
Myan Indugula
18:07
Fairfax
83.
-
Zach Cohn
18:07
West Potomac
84.
11
Theo Skelton
18:08
Patriot
85.
10
Scott Grim
18:09
Dulaney
86.
-
Matthew Haynicz
18:09
Osbourn Park
87.
11
Timothy Shiner
18:10
Quince Orchard
88.
10
Jackson Elkins
18:11
Dulaney
89.
-
Brian Bippert
18:11
Chantilly
90.
11
Bradley Meech
18:12
Stone Bridge
91.
10
Matthew Chin
18:12
Winston Churchill
92.
10
Benjamin Ingram
18:13
Yorktown
93.
11
Joshua Folsom
18:13
West Potomac
94.
-
Daniel Torres
18:13
Westfield
95.
10
Noah Korzak
18:14
Fairfax
96.
10
Alex Burita
18:18
Annandale
97.
12
Ben Steele
18:19
West Springfield
98.
12
Alex Gordon
18:19
Winston Churchill
99.
12
Skyler Hopson
18:20
Gar-Field
100.
11
James Duke
18:21
West Potomac
101.
10
Geoffrey Buechter
18:21
Fairfax
102.
-
Guan Lin
18:24
Winston Churchill
103.
11
Clifford McKinney
18:24
St Albans For Boys
104.
11
Nathan Bobbitt
18:25
West Springfield
105.
12
Dylan Olen
18:26
Quince Orchard
106.
-
Riley Lucier
18:26
Westfield
107.
10
Benjamin Kahler
18:27
Quince Orchard
108.
-
Joseph Harman
18:27
James Robinson
109.
11
Camden Mounts
18:27
West Potomac
110.
-
Ivan Mate
18:28
Lake Braddock Second...
111.
11
Ben Hawkins
18:29
Stone Bridge
112.
10
Ryan Li
18:30
Winston Churchill
113.
11
Joey Bartoo
18:31
James Robinson
114.
10
Nico Cantrell
18:31
St Albans For Boys
115.
-
Joseph Bellomo
18:31
James Robinson
116.
10
Tyler Nease
18:33
Cosby
117.
10
Luc Harbers
18:33
St Albans For Boys
118.
-
Eddie Herrington
18:34
West Potomac
119.
11
Mark Delatte
18:36
Lake Braddock Second...
120.
-
William Glenn
18:36
James Robinson
121.
11
Matthew Naka
18:37
Fairfax
122.
-
Dominique Willis
18:39
Gar-Field
123.
11
Luke Somers
18:40
Westfield
124.
-
Jadon Mathew
18:42
James Robinson
125.
10
Max Johnston
18:43
Quince Orchard
126.
-
Jhonatan Marquez
18:44
Gar-Field
127.
11
Dean Gillespie
18:45
St Albans For Boys
128.
-
Andrew Muir
18:45
West Springfield
129.
10
Christian Arboleda
18:46
Patriot
130.
10
Carson Lynch
18:47
West Potomac
131.
10
Miles Jemison
18:54
Towson
132.
11
Brandon Cumberledge
18:54
Patriot
133.
-
Owen Yingling
18:54
Yorktown
134.
11
Austin Hogeboom
18:55
James Robinson
135.
10
Aris Williams
18:57
Towson
136.
10
Grant Marsh
18:58
Cosby
137.
-
Mohammad Rafi
18:58
Gar-Field
138.
-
Vincent Flear
19:00
Osbourn Park
139.
-
Yohannes Zena
19:01
Westfield
140.
10
Robbie MacPherson
19:02
St Albans For Boys
141.
11
Nathan Simmers
19:02
Lake Braddock Second...
142.
12
Ryan Collins
19:03
Centennial
143.
-
Kirti Dahal
19:03
Osbourn Park
144.
-
Nicholas Lim
19:04
Chantilly
145.
10
Liam James
19:04
The Heights
146.
10
David Sandstrum
19:04
Patriot
147.
10
Mohamed Badwi
19:05
Towson
148.
-
Matthew Brooks
19:06
West Springfield
149.
-
Grant Cooper
19:06
James Robinson
150.
9
Luke Myers
19:07
The Heights
151.
12
Evan Eng
19:09
Centennial
152.
11
Mark Hosmer
19:12
Yorktown
153.
10
Xavier Akers
19:16
Westfield
154.
10
Michael Wokeck
19:17
West Springfield
155.
10
Aniketan Pelletier
19:17
Yorktown
156.
10
Cameron Putnam
19:18
Stone Bridge
157.
-
Jacob Testerman
19:18
Skyline
158.
10
Max Ma
19:19
Winston Churchill
159.
9
Jacob Fowler
19:21
The Heights
160.
-
Jackson Hart
19:21
West Potomac
161.
-
Theo Varias
19:23
Lake Braddock Second...
162.
9
Daniel Platt
19:23
Yorktown
163.
-
Jacob Workman
19:24
James Robinson
164.
11
Justin Hinckley
19:26
Quince Orchard
165.
10
Timothy Healey
19:27
Lake Braddock Second...
166.
10
Chip Tragakis
19:28
West Springfield
167.
12
John Reistrup
19:28
West Springfield
168.
10
Philip Lombardi
19:30
Lake Braddock Second...
169.
10
Eric Hernandez
19:30
Yorktown
170.
12
Lawson Karppi
19:31
St Albans For Boys
171.
11
Daniel Pinney
19:32
Stone Bridge
172.
10
Emery Ax
19:33
Yorktown
173.
10
Teddy Hudson
19:34
St Albans For Boys
174.
10
Robert Spence
19:35
The Heights
175.
-
Dustin Shriner
19:35
Patriot
176.
-
Mason Lamphier
19:36
Lake Braddock Second...
177.
10
Brian Le
19:37
Winston Churchill
178.
-
Thomas Maher
19:37
Chantilly
179.
10
Austin Humphreys
19:38
Stone Bridge
180.
10
Tucker Wall
19:38
Yorktown
181.
9
Kiran Singh
19:42
Oakton
182.
10
Robert Suchyta
19:43
Yorktown
183.
10
Andy Hoang
19:45
Annandale
184.
10
Zane Obi
19:49
Quince Orchard
185.
10
Joshua Hwang
19:50
Patriot
186.
12
Bradley Pasekoff
19:51
Quince Orchard
187.
11
Logan Robertson
19:51
Quince Orchard
188.
-
Patrick Khoury
19:53
Annandale
189.
9
Kai Huang
19:53
Cosby
190.
10
Riley Smith
19:54
Quince Orchard
191.
10
William White
19:55
The Heights
192.
12
Jordan Carton
19:59
Centennial
193.
-
Mason Raatz
20:00
Lake Braddock Second...
194.
-
Sean Curtin
20:02
West Potomac
195.
11
Dylan Bucy
20:06
Quince Orchard
196.
-
Harrison Beall
20:06
Yorktown
197.
11
Gavin Nash
20:08
Quince Orchard
198.
10
Ian Hayden
20:09
Lake Braddock Second...
199.
-
Samuel Quinn
20:12
Yorktown
200.
11
Charles Beall
20:15
Yorktown
201.
12
Alex Moorehead
20:17
Stone Bridge
202.
10
Issac Wied
20:18
Patriot
203.
10
Hayden Libershal
20:19
Towson
204.
10
Andre' Pearson
20:19
Towson
205.
11
Carter France
20:22
Quince Orchard
206.
-
Jakob Miller
20:23
West Springfield
207.
-
Cameron Hill
20:29
West Potomac
208.
12
Peter Bleicken
20:32
Lake Braddock Second...
209.
9
Joseph Sypal
20:34
The Heights
210.
9
Kyle Hamacher
20:34
Patriot
211.
11
Joshua Rubin
20:39
Quince Orchard
212.
9
Max Shipp
20:42
Patriot
213.
10
Andrew Le
20:47
Quince Orchard
214.
-
Richard Holmes
20:48
Skyline
215.
-
Christopher Putnam
20:48
Yorktown
216.
10
Tate O'Rourke
20:51
St Albans For Boys
217.
10
Noah Wohlstadter
20:52
St Albans For Boys
218.
-
Francesco Argo
20:53
Lake Braddock Second...
219.
11
Adam Castro
20:55
Lake Braddock Second...
220.
-
Trent Fisher
20:56
Osbourn Park
221.
11
Luca Caccamese
21:00
Towson
222.
12
John Beckman
21:02
West Springfield
223.
-
Josh LeMay
21:02
Yorktown
224.
9
Oscar Linehan-Siu
21:02
Yorktown
225.
-
Aidan Lansburg
21:06
West Potomac
226.
11
Chris Lewis
21:07
Lake Braddock Second...
227.
-
Aiden Tingen
21:13
Lake Braddock Second...
228.
-
Jun Ip
21:17
Oakton
229.
-
Yohao Mendez
21:23
Gar-Field
230.
12
Nathaniel Piccone
21:26
Osbourn Park
231.
11
Kevin Grieco
21:29
Yorktown
232.
-
Natnael Anteneh
21:29
Osbourn Park
233.
-
Sanjay Kambham
21:33
Lake Braddock Second...
234.
-
Alex Tchiprout
21:33
Oakton
235.
-
Matthew Burke
21:34
Yorktown
236.
-
William Thompson
21:40
Lake Braddock Second...
237.
12
Thomas Zehe
21:41
Yorktown
238.
9
Peter Schindler
21:42
The Heights
239.
10
Mark Scrivener
21:45
Annandale
240.
-
Juan Tovar
21:54
Osbourn Park
241.
9
Thomas Nugent
22:01
The Heights
242.
11
Liam Warin
22:07
St Albans For Boys
243.
-
Zach Lawrence
22:12
James Robinson
244.
12
Sam Schlatter
22:14
Westfield
245.
9
Benjamin Martin
22:20
Yorktown
246.
12
Alexander Bookbinder
22:20
Yorktown
247.
-
Glenn Hogan
22:23
Chantilly
248.
-
Chris Thoennes
22:23
Westfield
249.
-
Thomas Wilcoski
22:35
Patriot
250.
-
Devasish Pant
22:42
Osbourn Park
251.
12
Danny Xu
22:45
St Albans For Boys
252.
-
Sergio Suarez
22:47
Oakton
253.
10
Michael Abebe
22:48
St Albans For Boys
254.
-
David Uribe
22:48
Lake Braddock Second...
255.
10
Dillon Sutko
22:57
St Albans For Boys
256.
11
Robert Busching
22:59
St Albans For Boys
257.
10
Hugh Barringer
23:03
St Albans For Boys
258.
10
Michael Liu
23:08
St Albans For Boys
259.
9
Grant Miller
23:34
Yorktown
260.
-
Kevin Farrell
23:46
Yorktown
Provided by Athletic.net
2.95 Miles Seeded
Official Team Scores
1.
Dulaney
100
2.
W T Woodson
105
3.
Patriot
237
4.
Chantilly
253
5.
Freedom (LC)
262
6.
Dominion
262
7.
Stone Bridge
297
8.
Westfield
317
9.
Millbrook
328
10.
Towson
338
11.
St Albans For Boys
352
12.
James Robinson
365
13.
Briar Woods
369
14.
Annandale
377
15.
Washington-Lee
384
16.
Centennial
404
17.
West Potomac
433
18.
Hayfield
442
19.
Sidwell Friends
461
20.
South County
479
21.
Herndon
506
22.
Warren County
511
23.
Bishop O'Connell
524
24.
Cosby
529
25.
Washington Latin PCS
539
26.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
597
27.
Wakefield
667
28.
Osbourn Park
668
29.
Robert E Lee (Springfield)
809
30.
Oakton
817
31.
DeMatha Catholic
900
32.
George C Marshall
924
1.
12
Max Greczyn
14:27
Bishop O'Connell
2.
12
Jack Leech
14:33
W T Woodson
3.
11
Luke Tewalt
14:37
Washington Latin PCS
4.
12
Omar Aougab
14:49
Dominion
5.
11
Mikyas Sahlu
14:52
Annandale
6.
12
Nicolas Vandenheede
14:54
Dominion
7.
12
Silas Mathew
14:54
James Robinson
8.
11
Nicholas Karayianis
14:57
Bullis
9.
12
Drew Dailey
14:59
Dulaney
10.
11
David Barron
15:00
Westfield
11.
12
Will Pompilio
15:03
Briar Woods
12.
11
Colin McCauley
15:04
Herndon
13.
11
Zak Audia
15:06
Dulaney
14.
-
Alejandro Posadas-...
15:06
W T Woodson
15.
11
Garrett Schultz
15:10
Cosby
16.
12
Ryan Hamacher
15:12
Patriot
17.
11
DJ Staton
15:13
Warren County
18.
-
Robert Johnson
15:14
W T Woodson
19.
10
Jacob Cole
15:14
Centennial
20.
12
Sam Merng
15:14
Dulaney
21.
11
Joshua Puhek
15:15
Chantilly
22.
12
Scott Albertini
15:17
Bullis
23.
12
Alex Whatley
15:17
Dulaney
24.
12
Hunter Fowlie
15:18
Mount Vernon
25.
12
Justin Sriver
15:19
Patriot
26.
11
Daniel Gittelman
15:19
Freedom (LC)
27.
12
Bailey Grant
15:20
Warren County
28.
12
Jonny Jackson
15:21
Washington-Lee
29.
12
John Pullen
15:22
Millbrook
30.
11
Tristan Brodie
15:22
Stone Bridge
31.
12
David Riina
15:24
Centennial
32.
11
Adam Jaynes
15:24
Chantilly
33.
12
John Leal
15:27
W T Woodson
34.
12
Jack Tongour
15:27
St Albans For Boys
35.
-
Aiden Nathan
15:28
Briar Woods
36.
12
Mitchell Jubeir
15:29
Sidwell Friends
37.
12
Nick Mitran
15:30
Stone Bridge
38.
12
Justin Ziegler
15:30
Centennial
39.
11
Arjun Thillairajah
15:31
Sidwell Friends
40.
12
Jonathan Merril
15:31
St Albans For Boys
41.
12
Sam Koltisko
15:33
Freedom (LC)
42.
11
Clark Smith
15:35
Freedom (LC)
43.
12
Tony Patrinos
15:36
Bullis
44.
11
Ethan Samels
15:37
Dulaney
45.
-
Patrick Marlow
15:38
Chantilly
46.
12
Brad Hambrick
15:39
Millbrook
47.
12
Ethan Callahan
15:39
W T Woodson
48.
10
Samuel Fields
15:40
Towson
49.
10
Peter Sorensen
15:40
Towson
50.
11
Luke Miller
15:40
Dominion
51.
12
Jackson Ringger
15:41
Wakefield
52.
12
Dylan Moore
15:41
Cosby
53.
12
John Rowlands
15:42
Hayfield
54.
12
Joe Adams
15:43
Westfield
55.
12
Abdi Hassan
15:43
W T Woodson
56.
11
Daniel McIllece
15:44
Osbourn Park
57.
12
Collin Walsh
15:45
Stone Bridge
58.
11
Jacob Hamacher
15:45
Patriot
59.
11
Oliver Spiva
15:46
Washington Latin PCS
60.
11
David Underwood
15:46
West Potomac
61.
12
Luke Anzaldi
15:48
Washington-Lee
62.
11
Kyle Lebahn
15:48
Westfield
63.
10
Damian Hackett
15:49
St Albans For Boys
64.
-
Benjamin French
15:49
Chantilly
65.
12
Alexander Edwards
15:51
Hayfield
66.
11
Owen Barr
15:51
West Potomac
67.
9
Martin Espinola
15:51
South County
68.
12
Liam Ocasey
15:52
Washington-Lee
69.
11
Mohamed Bile
15:53
Annandale
70.
10
Sumedh Julapalli
15:53
Freedom (LC)
71.
9
Micah Lachman
15:54
Sidwell Friends
72.
11
Taylor Gibson
15:56
W T Woodson
73.
12
Abbey Yared
15:59
Annandale
74.
12
Nicholas Onorato
15:59
South County
75.
12
Justin Sharp
16:00
Millbrook
76.
11
Liam Polhamus
16:01
Patriot
77.
12
Justin Moses
16:02
Westfield
78.
12
Michael Speeney
16:02
Patriot
79.
10
Joseph Frankino
16:03
Bishop O'Connell
80.
12
Ryan Base
16:03
Dominion
81.
11
Cory Parts
16:04
Towson
82.
10
Lucas Lee
16:04
Stone Bridge
83.
10
Joseph Schwab
16:04
Patriot
84.
11
Drew Conboy
16:04
Towson
85.
10
Matthew Flynn
16:05
Briar Woods
86.
11
Duncan Anthony
16:05
Herndon
87.
10
Vinay Khosla
16:05
Dulaney
88.
11
Caleb Sedgwick
16:06
Dulaney
89.
11
Silas Schroer
16:06
Millbrook
90.
11
Eli Miles
16:06
James Robinson
91.
11
Ethan Payne
16:07
West Potomac
92.
10
AJ Terio
16:07
West Potomac
93.
12
Sam Sharkey
16:09
James Robinson
94.
10
Alex Preble
16:11
James Robinson
95.
-
Justin Groneine
16:11
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
96.
10
Miles Kline
16:14
Towson
97.
12
Logan Florence
16:14
James Robinson
98.
10
Daniel Melia
16:14
Towson
99.
12
Matthew Saltus
16:14
Hayfield
100.
10
Subodh Julapalli
16:14
Freedom (LC)
101.
11
Loick Ohresser-Jou...
16:16
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
102.
12
Nick Schram
16:18
Cosby
103.
12
Collin Murphy
16:18
Hayfield
104.
12
Jack Kelly
16:18
St Albans For Boys
105.
12
Zachary Bennett
16:19
Briar Woods
106.
-
Jonathan Taylor
16:19
Osbourn Park
107.
12
Bruce LeMasters
16:20
Chantilly
108.
12
Dylan Wallace
16:20
Millbrook
109.
10
Ricardo Talbot
16:20
Stone Bridge
110.
10
Liam Keefe
16:21
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
111.
10
Jake Beyer
16:21
Freedom (LC)
112.
12
Angus Derrick
16:21
Millbrook
113.
12
Wyatt Cyr
16:23
Chantilly
114.
11
Angel Carcamo-Reyes
16:23
Robert E Lee (Spring...
115.
12
Nick Geist
16:23
Washington Latin PCS
116.
11
Mitchell Eggert
16:24
Annandale
117.
10
Thomas Gigrich
16:25
South County
118.
12
Joshua Dittus
16:26
South County
119.
11
Lucas Banerji
16:27
Oakton
120.
11
Christopher Simone...
16:28
Millbrook
121.
11
Jonathan Guo
16:28
Oakton
122.
11
Daniel Brancati
16:29
Washington-Lee
123.
9
Kaleb Asfaw
16:29
South County
124.
12
Zach Meiners
16:29
Washington-Lee
125.
11
Andres Penafiel
16:30
Bishop O'Connell
126.
12
Wyat Tharrington
16:32
South County
127.
11
Liban Hanfi
16:33
Herndon
128.
9
Mitchell Palmer
16:34
Stone Bridge
129.
11
Ben St. Germain
16:34
St Albans For Boys
130.
10
Mousa Ayoub
16:36
Annandale
131.
12
Jack Metcalfe
16:36
Westfield
132.
11
Logan Lazaro
16:38
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
133.
10
James Licato
16:38
Washington-Lee
134.
11
Justin Wang
16:38
Dominion
135.
11
Matthew McShane
16:38
Towson
136.
11
Jackson Burns
16:39
Herndon
137.
12
Ethan Zimmerman
16:41
Annandale
138.
11
Jabril El-Amin
16:42
Bullis
139.
11
William Hughes
16:42
James Robinson
140.
10
Ethan Schroeher
16:43
Wakefield
141.
12
Richard Myers
16:43
James Robinson
142.
10
Nick Maguigad
16:44
St Albans For Boys
143.
12
Grant Honker
16:44
Hayfield
144.
12
Quinten Hoagland
16:45
Hayfield
145.
11
Harrisonn Mikulski
16:45
West Potomac
146.
11
John Quinones
16:47
Westfield
147.
12
Will Becht
16:48
Bishop O'Connell
148.
12
William Taylor
16:49
Robert E Lee (Spring...
149.
12
Miles Polhamus
16:49
Patriot
150.
-
Benjamin Char
16:50
Briar Woods
151.
12
Nate Brown
16:51
Warren County
152.
10
Ali Hakim-Florian
16:51
Sidwell Friends
153.
10
Hunter McCollough
16:51
South County
154.
12
James Monson
16:53
Chantilly
155.
-
Heath Evers
16:53
Dominion
156.
-
Victor Choque
16:53
Wakefield
157.
11
Arik Walker
16:55
Freedom (LC)
158.
11
Thomas Parsons
16:56
DeMatha Catholic
159.
-
Thomas Ferrantino
16:57
Osbourn Park
160.
10
Kaliab Gebremariam
16:58
Wakefield
161.
10
Asa Cumming
16:58
Robert E Lee (Spring...
162.
12
Ryan Erle
16:59
Centennial
163.
-
Brandon Bunch
17:00
Herndon
164.
11
Kyle Foster
17:00
Dominion
165.
10
Malachi Quinn
17:00
Warren County
166.
-
Massimo Messina
17:00
West Potomac
167.
12
Ernie Tussey
17:01
Stone Bridge
168.
11
Joseph Keely
17:01
Herndon
169.
9
Aidan Urbina
17:02
St Albans For Boys
170.
8
Patrick Treutlein
17:07
Warren County
171.
12
JT Olszewski
17:08
Centennial
172.
12
Noah Fenster
17:12
Herndon
173.
12
Charlie Setash
17:12
Westfield
174.
10
James Hudson
17:14
DeMatha Catholic
175.
10
Harper Casey
17:14
West Potomac
176.
-
Calvin J Smith
17:15
George C Marshall
177.
11
Jaydon Haltor
17:15
Warren County
178.
12
Jackson Gurdak
17:16
George C Marshall
179.
11
Evan Dyer
17:16
Cosby
180.
12
Matt Spear
17:17
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
181.
10
Alex Read
17:18
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
182.
12
Malcolm House
17:18
Osbourn Park
183.
12
Max Collins
17:25
Sidwell Friends
184.
12
Ryan Klug
17:25
Wakefield
185.
12
Isaiah Dade
17:26
Warren County
186.
11
Nate Peters
17:27
Annandale
187.
9
Casey Montrey
17:28
Washington Latin PCS
188.
12
Emmanuel Cardoso
17:29
Stonewall Jackson (M...
189.
-
Jonathan Kline
17:30
Osbourn Park
190.
-
Spencer Schmid
17:30
George C Marshall
191.
10
Evan Sarchio
17:31
Bishop O'Connell
192.
10
Jaiden Mosley
17:32
DeMatha Catholic
193.
10
Jocquin Baldacci
17:32
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
194.
10
Rob Mirabello
17:52
Washington Latin PCS
195.
11
Linus Aubert
17:56
Oakton
196.
10
Harry Robison
17:58
Sidwell Friends
197.
-
Jordan Price
18:00
Skyline
198.
11
Hayward Smith-Cass...
18:03
DeMatha Catholic
199.
12
Glenn Broderick
18:06
Bishop O'Connell
200.
-
Riley Coomer
18:06
Osbourn Park
201.
12
Armaan Bhasin
18:08
Centennial
202.
11
Clayton Sykes
18:20
Cosby
203.
10
Brandon Moffitt
18:24
Oakton
204.
-
Thomas Sweeney
18:27
George C Marshall
205.
10
Aiden Najjar-Pope
18:43
Robert E Lee (Spring...
206.
-
Adam Sarnovsky
18:46
George C Marshall
207.
11
Connor Maloney
18:52
Oakton
208.
12
Manuel Legaspi
19:04
DeMatha Catholic
209.
10
Charly Euceda-Marq...
19:17
Robert E Lee (Spring...
210.
-
Jose Choque
19:52
Wakefield
211.
-
Elijah Pointer
19:52
Oak Hill
212.
-
William Wade
20:09
George C Marshall
213.
11
Julius Kiewel
20:25
Oakton
214.
10
Gavin Foran
21:39
DeMatha Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net
2.95 Miles Varsity B
Official Team Scores
1.
Winston Churchill
66
2.
Loudoun Valley
70
3.
Dulaney
106
4.
West Springfield
140
5.
W T Woodson
199
6.
Loudoun County
234
7.
Saint John Paul the Great Ca...
253
8.
Freedom (LC)
256
9.
James Robinson
264
10.
Patriot
280
11.
Lake Braddock Secondary
318
12.
Dominion
323
13.
Yorktown
372
14.
Quince Orchard
380
15.
The Heights
419
16.
Fairfax
431
17.
Westfield
466
18.
James Hubert Blake
488
19.
Washington-Lee
498
20.
Trinity Christian
523
21.
South Lakes
530
22.
Hayfield
553
23.
Towson
578
24.
Paul VI
655
25.
Osbourn Park
670
26.
Mount Vernon
737
27.
Centennial
766
28.
Warren County
769
29.
St Anselm's Abbey
770
1.
11
Ryan Wall
15:46
Saint John Paul the ...
2.
11
Andrew Misura
15:57
Winston Churchill
3.
10
Sam O'Brien
15:59
Loudoun Valley
4.
10
Tsach Mackey
16:03
Winston Churchill
5.
12
Colin Moar
16:03
W T Woodson
6.
12
Tony Crnkovich
16:03
The Heights
7.
10
JJ Comley
16:03
West Springfield
8.
12
Nicholas Gryski
16:05
South Lakes
9.
10
Luke Affolder
16:06
Loudoun Valley
10.
12
Omar Aly
16:06
Winston Churchill
11.
11
Chris Lozano
16:07
West Springfield
12.
11
Josh Walker
16:07
Loudoun Valley
13.
11
Jason Sangiuliano
16:07
Loudoun County
14.
11
Ian Whitfield
16:10
Dominion
15.
12
Jimmy Anglim
16:12
Dulaney
16.
10
Robbie Gehman
16:14
Dulaney
17.
12
Nick Sheldon
16:15
Dulaney
18.
11
Max Fisher
16:16
Dulaney
19.
11
Victor Zorin
16:17
Lake Braddock Second...
20.
12
Reid Florence
16:18
James Robinson
21.
-
Essa Elhaji
16:22
Loudoun Valley
22.
10
Jacob Huff
16:23
Lake Braddock Second...
23.
11
Marcus Dropik
16:23
Fairfax
24.
12
Simon Wang
16:24
Winston Churchill
25.
12
Colin Donohue
16:24
Loudoun Valley
26.
12
William Chan
16:25
Winston Churchill
27.
12
Jason Fred
16:27
Saint John Paul the ...
28.
12
Joseph McDonough
16:31
Loudoun Valley
29.
10
Samuel Wank
16:32
Winston Churchill
30.
12
Sahil Gulati
16:33
Patriot
31.
12
Jordan Gaskins
16:33
Quince Orchard
32.
10
Brandon Thompson
16:34
Saint John Paul the ...
33.
12
Aslan Abrishami-azar
16:34
W T Woodson
34.
12
Christopher Schnizer
16:34
James Robinson
35.
11
Derek Martin
16:35
James Hubert Blake
36.
12
Bryce Gaskins
16:35
West Springfield
37.
10
Lachlan Stevens
16:35
Yorktown
38.
11
Kevin Aviles
16:36
Freedom (LC)
39.
-
Brennan Wood
16:36
Freedom (LC)
40.
12
Andrew Mulligan
16:36
Dulaney
41.
10
Josh Steele
16:36
West Springfield
42.
12
Trey Massey
16:37
Patriot
43.
12
John Gilligan
16:37
W T Woodson
44.
10
Saikiran Chandramo...
16:39
Freedom (LC)
45.
11
Isaac Brown
16:40
West Springfield
46.
12
Robbie Zanetti
16:41
Loudoun County
47.
12
Colin Ames
16:41
Trinity Christian
48.
12
Solomon Hawkins
16:41
James Hubert Blake
49.
12
Thomas Showalter
16:41
Lake Braddock Second...
50.
-
Hunter Brodniak
16:42
W T Woodson
51.
12
Alex Cummings
16:42
Saint John Paul the ...
52.
11
Matthew Wier
16:44
Hayfield
53.
11
Jonathan Fontek
16:44
Quince Orchard
54.
9
Lucas Keith
16:45
Yorktown
55.
10
Mason Cloyd
16:45
Towson
56.
11
Daniel Gribbin
16:47
Loudoun County
57.
12
Juan Figueroa-Badel
16:48
Freedom (LC)
58.
9
Colin Doran
16:48
Patriot
59.
-
Joshua Bernstein
16:49
Loudoun County
60.
10
Caleb Rexroad
16:50
Loudoun County
61.
10
Jake Mancuso
16:52
Dominion
62.
11
Xander Smith
16:54
Dulaney
63.
11
William Sosnowski
16:54
James Robinson
64.
10
Kralyn Thomas
16:54
James Robinson
65.
10
Colin Hughes
16:54
Towson
66.
-
Connor Mock
16:55
Loudoun Valley
67.
11
James Johnson
16:55
Westfield
68.
-
Charles Bruner
16:56
W T Woodson
69.
11
Bradley Freedman
16:56
Patriot
70.
12
Joshua Bachman
16:57
Westfield
71.
9
Joseph McClorey
16:57
The Heights
72.
12
Noah Buchsbaum
16:58
Quince Orchard
73.
11
Stephen Esse
16:59
South Lakes
74.
12
Jesse Bloome
17:00
Washington-Lee
75.
11
Jack Montoya
17:00
W T Woodson
76.
11
Jake Adams
17:00
West Springfield
77.
-
Ryan O'Connor
17:01
W T Woodson
78.
11
Matthew Kane
17:02
Freedom (LC)
79.
12
Gregory Barengolts
17:02
Dominion
80.
11
Michael Audi
17:02
James Hubert Blake
81.
11
Ben Goldring
17:03
Patriot
82.
-
Joseph Vilorio
17:03
Dominion
83.
11
Ka'eo Swartzmiller
17:03
James Robinson
84.
10
William Hover
17:04
West Springfield
85.
11
Christopher Bird
17:04
Washington-Lee
86.
12
Luke McClorey
17:05
The Heights
87.
12
Samuel Ochoa
17:06
Dominion
88.
10
Aidan Howell
17:07
Hayfield
89.
11
Ryan Demangos
17:07
Dominion
90.
11
Calvin Lucido
17:08
Flint Hill
91.
11
Karl Neff
17:08
Yorktown
92.
12
Jarod Johnson
17:09
Dominion
93.
12
Ryan Mulcahy
17:10
Washington-Lee
94.
10
Ayden Nation
17:10
Paul VI
95.
12
Max Diachenko
17:10
Westfield
96.
11
Collin Melly
17:12
Yorktown
97.
10
Thomas Foti
17:12
Yorktown
98.
12
Julian Burke
17:12
Fairfax
99.
12
Leo Hogroian
17:13
Fairfax
100.
11
Luke Evans
17:14
Quince Orchard
101.
10
Adam Green
17:18
Lake Braddock Second...
102.
-
Ryan Morton
17:19
Osbourn Park
103.
12
Owen Plimpton
17:20
Yorktown
104.
-
Alex Horan
17:21
Paul VI
105.
11
Andrew Weatherly
17:22
Freedom (LC)
106.
11
Jacob Myles
17:22
James Robinson
107.
10
Sam Brown
17:23
Fairfax
108.
11
Jack Allen
17:23
Fairfax
109.
12
Christoffer Snel
17:23
Mount Vernon
110.
12
Maxwell Bailey
17:25
Trinity Christian
111.
9
Zane Clark
17:27
Warren County
112.
11
Valmik Rai
17:27
South County
113.
12
Ben Orndorff
17:28
Fairfax
114.
12
Vaughn Morris
17:28
Patriot
115.
12
Webb Nims
17:29
South Lakes
116.
10
Wyatt Wade
17:31
Trinity Christian
117.
12
Ethan Fatz
17:33
Freedom (LC)
118.
11
David Lacalle
17:33
Westfield
119.
-
Stephan Toussaint
17:34
Hayfield
120.
11
Julius Bakke
17:34
Washington-Lee
121.
11
Jonathan Meeks
17:34
Westfield
122.
12
Caleb Washington
17:36
Loudoun County
123.
10
Alex Balcom
17:38
Patriot
124.
10
Dylan Paul
17:38
Trinity Christian
125.
10
Hans Guenther
17:38
The Heights
126.
12
Ryan Casey
17:41
Fairfax
127.
10
Benji Dubin
17:42
Quince Orchard
128.
11
Jake Alalouf
17:42
Quince Orchard
129.
12
Anthony Vasquez
17:43
Mount Vernon
130.
10
Andrew McAvoy
17:46
Lake Braddock Second...
131.
10
Andrew Mineau
17:47
Washington-Lee
132.
11
Eric Fagan
17:47
Quince Orchard
133.
9
Daniel Hanna
17:49
Trinity Christian
134.
10
Mark Litman
17:49
Paul VI
135.
10
Nicholas Monahan
17:50
The Heights
136.
-
Peter Piccone
17:51
Osbourn Park
137.
12
Peter Clark
17:52
St Anselm's Abbey
138.
11
Brenden Keane
17:53
Westfield
139.
10
Ricky Valdez
17:54
Trinity Christian
140.
11
Antos Wellisz
17:54
St Anselm's Abbey
141.
10
Alex O'Connell
17:58
Centennial
142.
12
Sam Ganas
18:02
Towson
143.
-
Jared Kunz
18:03
Osbourn Park
144.
12
Chris Escamilla
18:03
Saint John Paul the ...
145.
10
Michael Cahill
18:04
The Heights
146.
12
Robert Neff
18:04
Hayfield
147.
10
John Carroll
18:06
Trinity Christian
148.
-
Manuel Aguirre
18:11
Osbourn Park
149.
10
Aiden Paravecchia
18:11
South County
150.
9
Gunner Quinn
18:11
Warren County
151.
-
Anthony Madorma
18:12
Osbourn Park
152.
11
Charles Seitz
18:14
Towson
153.
10
Christian Walker
18:16
Centennial
154.
12
Paine Gronemeyer
18:21
Wakefield
155.
11
Ian Patzman-Rivard
18:22
St Anselm's Abbey
156.
-
Mael Tekaalem
18:26
Hayfield
157.
12
Charles Pritz
18:30
Lake Braddock Second...
158.
10
Kyle Scherock
18:35
Centennial
159.
11
Shane Patrick
18:36
The Heights
160.
-
Samuel Tran
18:39
Osbourn Park
161.
-
Patrick Kiernan
18:42
Paul VI
162.
-
Oliver Grove
18:45
Wakefield
163.
10
Enric Jiao
18:45
Centennial
164.
11
Vincent Prudhomme
18:48
South Lakes
165.
11
Imari Saunders
18:48
Mount Vernon
166.
-
Gavin Duhe
19:02
Hayfield
167.
11
Andrew Le
19:07
James Hubert Blake
168.
9
Aidan Montano
19:08
James Hubert Blake
169.
10
Antonio Warren
19:08
Mount Vernon
170.
12
Ethan Na
19:11
Centennial
171.
-
Robert Frye
19:20
Wakefield
172.
12
William Stubner
19:22
St Anselm's Abbey
173.
11
Nolan Johnson
19:28
Warren County
174.
12
Victor Hoyseth
19:36
Lake Braddock Second...
175.
12
Noah Ramey
19:43
Towson
176.
11
Francis Paquette
19:47
Paul VI
177.
-
Logan Cole
19:52
Warren County
178.
12
Lance Coleman
19:58
Saint John Paul the ...
179.
12
Sunil Suprenant
20:09
James Hubert Blake
180.
11
Nick Lowery
20:12
Warren County
181.
-
Douglas Argueta
20:13
Wakefield
182.
11
Peter Gomes
20:16
James Hubert Blake
183.
-
Justin Kelly
20:41
Paul VI
184.
10
Colin Saladyga
20:41
South Lakes
185.
11
Nathaniel Little
20:41
Mount Vernon
186.
-
Tristan Steen
20:41
Paul VI
187.
9
Hugo Filmer
21:08
St Anselm's Abbey
188.
10
Kai Mills
21:16
Mount Vernon
189.
-
Anthony Moreno
22:04
Warren County
190.
-
Peter Gray
22:47
Robert E Lee (Spring...
191.
12
Kyle Pettis
22:48
Warren County
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
2.95 Miles Freshman
Official Team Scores
1.
Loudoun Valley
57
2.
Millbrook
62
3.
Washington-Lee
81
4.
West Potomac
88
5.
Towson
107
6.
Loudoun County
157
7.
Stone Bridge
178
8.
Osbourn Park
198
9.
Dominion
214
10.
Centennial
220
1.
9
Emily Cunningham
17:32
Washington-Lee
2.
9
Rebecca Edlich
17:39
Millbrook
3.
9
Mairin Ludwig
17:48
Dulaney
4.
9
Kate Mulvaney
17:50
Washington-Lee
5.
9
Lauren Anderson
17:51
Winston Churchill
6.
9
Ashlyn Cool
18:00
Loudoun Valley
7.
9
Carmen Bunker
18:10
Wakefield
8.
9
Cailey Johnson
18:13
Millbrook
9.
9
Rachel Mulvaney
18:22
Washington-Lee
10.
9
Maria Mejia Villalon
18:25
Millbrook
11.
9
Sadie Smith
18:27
Loudoun Valley
12.
-
Jamelia House
18:28
Osbourn Park
13.
-
Evelyn Dunn
18:29
West Potomac
14.
-
Riley Flynn
18:30
Loudoun Valley
15.
9
Elizabeth Currey
18:31
James Robinson
16.
-
Alexis Ayala
18:32
Rock Ridge
17.
-
Sophia Cicero
18:41
West Potomac
18.
9
Alison Pike
18:43
Loudoun Valley
19.
-
Kathryn Alonso
18:43
George C Marshall
20.
9
Sophie Shimeall
18:45
Centennial
21.
9
Brianna Breyault
18:46
Wakefield
22.
-
Fiona Flores
18:55
Loudoun County
23.
-
Macy Lindbloom
18:56
West Potomac
24.
-
Ava Miller
18:58
Chantilly
25.
9
Lydia Walker
18:59
Towson
26.
9
Nalani Mumm
19:01
Towson
27.
9
Angela Dojcak
19:06
Millbrook
28.
-
Emilia Bradecamp
19:10
Lake Braddock Second...
29.
-
Caroline Henry
19:13
West Potomac
30.
9
Marina Hall
19:15
Wakefield
31.
9
Trinity Yager
19:15
Loudoun Valley
32.
9
Sneha Maheshwari
19:17
Stone Bridge
33.
-
Emily Youens
19:18
Lake Braddock Second...
34.
-
Bridgitte Tran
19:21
Westfield
35.
-
Mackenzie Nicholson
19:23
Chantilly
36.
9
Alessandra Crippa
19:25
Towson
37.
9
Bridget Prunkl
19:27
Dulaney
38.
9
Malia Gutierrez
19:28
Towson
39.
9
Priya Massie
19:32
Towson
40.
-
Talia Sagiuliano
19:34
Loudoun County
41.
-
Jenna Haug
19:42
Chantilly
42.
-
Emma Battista
19:51
George C Marshall
43.
-
Bella Sagiuliano
19:52
Loudoun County
44.
9
Jenna Brodie
19:55
Stone Bridge
45.
9
Anna Bowman
19:59
Millbrook
46.
9
Talia Dantus
19:59
Quince Orchard
47.
-
Kayla Holhman
19:59
West Potomac
48.
-
Michelle Flores
20:01
Dominion
49.
-
Ella Wolok
20:02
Dominion
50.
9
Sara Jurkovic
20:04
Centennial
51.
9
Lauren Wiggins
20:08
Georgetown Visitatio...
52.
-
Leilani Cabrera
20:10
Osbourn Park
53.
-
Kaylee Rith
20:12
Lake Braddock Second...
54.
9
Isabel Mesa
20:14
Washington-Lee
55.
9
Annika Nikhar
20:15
Winston Churchill
56.
-
Elissa Hall
20:15
Washington-Lee
57.
9
Quinn Fritsche
20:23
Dulaney
58.
-
Hailey Wolok
20:23
Dominion
59.
-
Tia Mehta
20:23
Stone Bridge
60.
-
Erin Calley
20:23
Loudoun Valley
61.
9
Larina Yu
20:26
Stone Bridge
62.
9
Marissa Licciardone
20:29
Loudoun Valley
63.
-
Julia Stiltner
20:31
Loudoun Valley
64.
-
Bridget Savage
20:32
West Potomac
65.
9
Lydia Lesnevich
20:36
Towson
66.
-
Nicole DiLorenzo
20:36
Loudoun County
67.
-
Avery Tarutani
20:44
George C Marshall
68.
-
Abigail Haycock
20:45
Rock Ridge
69.
-
Lily King
20:50
Loudoun Valley
70.
-
Laila El
20:55
Wakefield
71.
-
Victoria Snodgrass
20:56
Loudoun County
72.
9
Theo Barassi
20:59
National Cathedral f...
73.
9
Kristine Schwartz
21:09
National Cathedral f...
74.
-
Brianna Birdsall
21:15
Osbourn Park
75.
9
Penelope Dance
21:18
Towson
76.
-
Alyssa Raymond
21:20
Westfield
77.
9
Megan Luczko
21:22
South Lakes
78.
-
Lesy Castro
21:23
West Potomac
79.
9
Annabel Rotchford
21:23
Washington-Lee
80.
9
Jocelyn Huling
21:23
Stone Bridge
81.
9
Alexis Lee
21:23
Washington-Lee
82.
-
Katie Luetkenhaus
21:25
Osbourn Park
83.
9
Amaya Cunningham
21:29
Centennial
84.
9
Mya Bowman
21:29
Centennial
85.
-
Neha Chundu
21:31
Rock Ridge
86.
9
Gabriela Turriago-...
21:34
Oakton
87.
9
Emily Yang
21:35
Stone Bridge
88.
9
Annabel Phoel
21:37
Washington-Lee
89.
10
Alyssa Villanueva
21:47
Potomac Senior
90.
9
Ava Pugh
21:48
National Cathedral f...
91.
-
Chloe Beers
22:02
West Potomac
92.
-
Chastity Koerner
22:04
Dominion
93.
-
Geneva Dinh
22:04
Loudoun Valley
94.
9
Jade Gjermundsen
22:04
Washington-Lee
95.
-
Hannah Bolster
22:05
Osbourn Park
96.
9
Isabela Newlands
22:13
Quince Orchard
97.
9
Karina Lazorchak
22:17
Washington-Lee
98.
9
Sarah Oh
22:22
Winston Churchill
99.
9
Marie Siemietkowsk...
22:22
Georgetown Visitatio...
100.
-
Emilia Ridgeway
22:25
Washington-Lee
101.
9
Lily Powell
22:29
National Cathedral f...
102.
-
Suhjin Kwak
22:31
Oakton
103.
-
Bahar Saafi
22:34
Dominion
104.
-
Julia Brodsky
22:36
Washington-Lee
105.
9
Vera Cullen
22:48
Washington-Lee
106.
-
Ashley Welther
22:51
Dominion
107.
-
Kyra Lim
22:53
Dominion
108.
9
Ella Simet
22:56
Towson
109.
-
Claire Becker
22:56
Dominion
110.
-
CJ Crombie
23:06
West Potomac
111.
-
Mary Shabon
23:09
Dominion
112.
-
Sophia Nawrozie
23:11
Stone Bridge
113.
-
Jenna Callan
23:13
Stone Bridge
114.
-
Kristine Clyde
23:15
Osbourn Park
115.
9
Isabelle Bristol
23:16
Washington-Lee
116.
-
Karis Kim
23:22
Osbourn Park
117.
-
Fatimah Salem
23:23
George C Marshall
118.
9
Simryn Musante
23:25
Georgetown Visitatio...
119.
9
Hannah Spiegeler
23:29
Saint John Paul the ...
120.
-
Payton David
23:31
Loudoun County
121.
-
Cathryn Mills
23:39
Dominion
122.
-
Gabriella Hoover
23:47
Dominion
123.
-
Esteffani Torres
23:48
Loudoun County
124.
9
Ella Boodin
23:50
Centennial
125.
-
Rosie Johnson
23:57
Westfield
Provided by Athletic.net
2.95 Miles JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Briar Woods
19
2.
Bishop O'Connell
119
3.
James Robinson
138
4.
Loudoun Valley
191
5.
Dulaney
218
6.
Freedom (LC)
221
7.
National Cathedral for Girls
223
8.
West Potomac
263
9.
Stone Bridge
263
10.
West Springfield
266
11.
Cosby
272
12.
George C Marshall
288
13.
Loudoun County
289
14.
Quince Orchard
312
15.
Winston Churchill
314
16.
Yorktown
342
17.
Washington-Lee
369
18.
Westfield
441
19.
Osbourn Park
455
1.
-
Nicole Winklosky
18:46
Briar Woods
2.
10
Emma Mitchell
19:38
Briar Woods
3.
10
Catherine Claman
19:44
South Lakes
4.
-
Dahlia Trippel
19:50
Briar Woods
5.
10
Erin Elliot
19:53
Saint John Paul the ...
6.
11
Elizabeth Erickson
19:54
Briar Woods
7.
10
Kathryn Rogers
20:13
Freedom (LC)
8.
-
Megha Korpol
20:13
Rock Ridge
9.
10
Mary Kate Murray
20:24
Fairfax
10.
11
Aleia Manning
20:25
Patriot
11.
10
Caroline Zanetti
20:43
Loudoun County
12.
-
Sydney McCarthy
20:44
George C Marshall
13.
11
Rachel Mayberry
20:45
West Springfield
14.
9
Emily Sarber
20:48
Fairfax
15.
-
Isabel Shew
20:50
Briar Woods
16.
-
Cameron Cherry
20:54
James Robinson
17.
8
Alexandra Olsen
20:59
Yorktown
18.
10
Cynthia Lane
20:59
Cosby
19.
11
Olivia Helal
21:02
West Potomac
20.
9
Catherine Allen
21:03
Bishop O'Connell
21.
11
Jami Parrish
21:05
Cosby
22.
10
Grace Hunter
21:08
Loudoun Valley
23.
11
Sophia Casler
21:10
Stone Bridge
24.
-
Jenna Mulvihill
21:12
West Potomac
25.
10
Anna Goodson
21:13
Bishop O'Connell
26.
9
Alessia Natalucci
21:13
Bishop O'Connell
27.
-
Rachel White
21:15
Briar Woods
28.
10
Emma Gifford
21:20
Briar Woods
29.
12
Emily Major
21:23
Bishop O'Connell
30.
12
Lexi Blair
21:25
Briar Woods
31.
12
Olivia Vella
21:26
National Cathedral f...
32.
12
Morgan Brown
21:27
Loudoun County
33.
10
Elizabeth Burke
21:34
South Lakes
34.
11
Jessica Lipinsky
21:37
Lake Braddock Second...
35.
12
Luxmi Mathivannan
21:37
National Cathedral f...
36.
-
Sophia Hartshorn
21:38
West Springfield
37.
11
Erin Day
21:39
Dulaney
38.
-
Stephany Galvis
21:40
Loudoun Valley
39.
11
Sydney Anderson
21:41
South Lakes
40.
11
Ameila Metcalf
21:41
Georgetown Visitatio...
41.
-
Sydney Rutledge
21:46
Briar Woods
42.
-
Lily Howell
21:49
James Robinson
43.
11
Natalie Alcocer
21:50
James Robinson
44.
-
Breanne Cooper
21:50
James Robinson
45.
10
Rachel Kahn
21:51
Briar Woods
46.
12
Julia Lynch
21:54
Stone Bridge
47.
12
Claire Molavi
21:54
Dulaney
48.
-
Elizabeth Fugate
21:55
James Robinson
49.
10
Kayla Moxley
21:56
Flint Hill
50.
10
Jordan Janson
21:56
Loudoun Valley
51.
11
Sophia Fang
22:00
Winston Churchill
52.
-
Madison McKenna
22:00
Freedom (LC)
53.
10
Rowan Tsao
22:00
National Cathedral f...
54.
10
Katelyn Moon
22:03
Centennial
55.
11
Monica Soni
22:03
Quince Orchard
56.
-
Sarah Ramboyong
22:05
Freedom (LC)
57.
12
Emily Clark
22:12
Dulaney
58.
-
Amy To
22:13
Rock Ridge
59.
10
Reilly Blanton
22:16
Bishop O'Connell
60.
11
Emilie Descheneaux
22:16
Bishop O'Connell
61.
10
Julia Miller
22:16
Stone Bridge
62.
11
Alex Aronez
22:17
Quince Orchard
63.
10
Emily Townsend
22:17
Flint Hill
64.
11
Valeria Hodge
22:18
West Springfield
65.
12
Spencer Longi
22:20
Saint John Paul the ...
66.
10
Audrey Houton
22:20
Winston Churchill
67.
11
Anna Ratnavale
22:21
Winston Churchill
68.
10
Juliette Sellgren
22:21
Washington-Lee
69.
11
Catherine Tadlock
22:22
George C Marshall
70.
11
Zoe Bell
22:22
Quince Orchard
71.
10
Josee Gregoire
22:22
Loudoun Valley
72.
11
Sarah Martin
22:25
Dulaney
73.
9
Ashley Nguyen
22:27
Freedom (LC)
74.
12
Madeline Moloko
22:28
Saint John Paul the ...
75.
11
Sophia Perez
22:29
Washington-Lee
76.
12
Erica Roland
22:29
Loudoun Valley
77.
12
Fiona Flaherty
22:31
Yorktown
78.
11
Faith Crosser
22:31
Loudoun Valley
79.
10
Annie Sun
22:32
Dulaney
80.
10
Serena Chen
22:32
Dulaney
81.
11
Matilda Cashman
22:39
James Robinson
82.
12
Elena Dinman
22:39
Loudoun County
83.
-
Alissa Rivero
22:39
Washington-Lee
84.
12
Harper Darden
22:40
National Cathedral f...
85.
11
Isabel Gretschel
22:41
Georgetown Visitatio...
86.
11
Kaylin Brown
22:41
Hayfield
87.
-
Clare Savage
22:41
West Potomac
88.
10
Abigail Kittelson
22:44
Stone Bridge
89.
10
Erika Van Dyke
22:48
Bishop O'Connell
90.
10
Bilena Dabalen
22:48
National Cathedral f...
91.
12
Yasmina Khartami
22:50
George C Marshall
92.
11
Maeve Smith
22:51
Quince Orchard
93.
11
Mackenzie Dabbs
22:52
Centennial
94.
-
Elizabeth Hale
22:54
Westfield
95.
12
Grace Reback
22:54
George C Marshall
96.
10
Julia Stallings
22:58
Cosby
97.
11
Madeline Lawson
22:58
Cosby
98.
11
Sohyun Ko
23:00
Dulaney
99.
-
Amy Hong
23:01
Westfield
100.
-
Jillian Ylagan
23:01
West Potomac
101.
-
Cate Dowden
23:02
Loudoun Valley
102.
-
Elizabeth Reyes
23:03
Osbourn Park
103.
12
Amanda McGroddy
23:04
Loudoun Valley
104.
-
Eva Hoyseth
23:05
Lake Braddock Second...
105.
9
Fiona Shepherd
23:06
Yorktown
106.
11
Emmeline Steuernagle
23:08
Centennial
107.
-
Christina Thornton
23:08
Loudoun Valley
108.
10
Sonia Jethwani
23:09
Freedom (LC)
109.
12
Catherine Parker
23:09
Loudoun County
110.
-
Karina Guevera
23:09
Osbourn Park
111.
-
Emily Hickey
23:11
Winston Churchill
112.
11
Colleen O'Brien
23:13
Patriot
113.
11
Paige Jefferson
23:15
Westfield
114.
-
Megan Crone
23:16
George C Marshall
115.
11
Annabelle O'Bryan
23:17
West Potomac
116.
-
Kathryn Ramboyong
23:18
Freedom (LC)
117.
11
Azelia Gonzales
23:19
Washington-Lee
118.
12
Francesca Pirozzoli
23:19
Bishop O'Connell
119.
-
Sarah Harer
23:20
Hayfield
120.
12
Dilek Beg
23:21
Dominion
121.
12
Bailey Connors
23:21
West Springfield
122.
10
Julia Martens
23:24
Lake Braddock Second...
123.
10
Helen Do
23:27
Lake Braddock Second...
124.
11
Alyssa Manning
23:28
Dulaney
125.
11
Mandi Ussa
23:29
Towson
126.
12
Jessica Bryza
23:30
Briar Woods
127.
10
Rose von Eckartsburg
23:30
Yorktown
128.
11
Hanan Stiff
23:30
West Springfield
129.
12
Edithe Drummer
23:30
Osbourn Park
130.
12
Bailey Bergeron
23:31
Dulaney
131.
10
Maeve McGuire
23:33
Winston Churchill
132.
11
Emily Martens
23:34
Trinity Christian
133.
9
Guari Arora
23:36
Cosby
134.
11
Anisha Biswal
23:36
Centennial
135.
11
Alexandra Wong
23:37
Hayfield
136.
12
Rebecca Geiger
23:39
West Springfield
137.
-
Yasmine El
23:40
Osbourn Park
138.
10
Jenna Jeletic
23:40
Elizabeth Seton
139.
-
Sydney Nguyen
23:40
Osbourn Park
140.
11
Emily Roberts
23:42
Yorktown
141.
10
Catherine Hutson
23:43
Towson
142.
9
Emma Allen
23:43
Trinity Christian
143.
10
Summer Lesan
23:46
Stone Bridge
144.
10
Dao Tran
23:47
Westfield
145.
11
Samantha Harrington
23:47
Quince Orchard
146.
10
Helene O'Brien
23:49
Westfield
147.
12
Sarah Tadlock
23:49
George C Marshall
148.
-
Katrina Kulinski
23:50
West Potomac
149.
12
Simien Johnson
23:51
George C Marshall
150.
-
Daniela Argueta-Al...
23:52
Osbourn Park
151.
10
Anna Erskine
23:52
Washington-Lee
152.
-
Jane Redmond
23:52
Paul VI
153.
9
Sophia Zamoyta
23:53
Bishop O'Connell
154.
-
Anastasia Zanyuk
23:53
Westfield
155.
8
Katrina Gillen
23:53
Yorktown
156.
-
Yasmin Mohran
23:55
George C Marshall
157.
12
Sophia Dinman
23:55
Loudoun County
158.
-
Madison Cho
23:58
Dominion
159.
11
Florence Kane
23:59
Georgetown Visitatio...
Provided by Athletic.net
2.95 Miles Varsity B
Official Team Scores
1.
Yorktown
47
2.
James Robinson
79
3.
Loudoun Valley
144
4.
Loudoun County
154
5.
Winston Churchill
162
6.
Patriot
180
7.
Freedom (LC)
197
8.
Saint John Paul the Great Ca...
243
9.
Elizabeth Seton
273
10.
Paul VI
281
11.
Washington-Lee
284
12.
W T Woodson
284
13.
Georgetown Visitation Prep
306
14.
Westfield
306
15.
Sidwell Friends
310
16.
Dominion
367
17.
Osbourn Park
392
18.
Fairfax
496
1.
10
Piper Dean
17:34
Yorktown
2.
9
Anna Macon
18:31
Yorktown
3.
11
Ellie Thurneysen
18:36
Paul VI
4.
12
Catherine Whitehouse
18:37
Yorktown
5.
12
Haley Seaward
18:41
West Springfield
6.
11
Barrett Harrington
18:57
Flint Hill
7.
12
Annie Dunlop
18:57
Saint John Paul the ...
8.
11
Suzie DiLorenzo
19:15
Loudoun County
9.
11
Clara Wiederholt
19:20
Saint John Paul the ...
10.
11
Catherine Irons
19:20
Paul VI
11.
10
Ruby Moore
19:32
James Robinson
12.
11
Anjali Iyer
19:32
Winston Churchill
13.
10
Elizabeth Bruenjes
19:33
West Springfield
14.
12
Kyrsten Smith
19:37
West Springfield
15.
-
Bailey Elliott
19:44
Freedom (LC)
16.
12
Rhianna Reddinger
19:45
James Robinson
17.
10
Kareena Stowers
19:48
Wakefield
18.
12
Jessie Eck
19:48
Loudoun County
19.
-
Nikki Uehlinger
19:51
Loudoun County
20.
11
Natalie Shannon
19:53
James Robinson
21.
10
Courtney Partner
19:57
Stone Bridge
22.
10
Perrin Myers
19:58
Winston Churchill
23.
10
Lauren Smythers
19:59
Yorktown
24.
11
Megan Quade
20:01
James Robinson
25.
9
Ellie Campbell
20:04
Georgetown Visitatio...
26.
10
Sawyer Peterson
20:10
Loudoun Valley
27.
-
Chole Bowes
20:10
W T Woodson
28.
12
Taylor Seay
20:11
Patriot
29.
10
Sarah Paz
20:12
Centennial
30.
9
Sophie Sprinkel
20:14
Yorktown
31.
11
Jordan Sheldon
20:15
Loudoun Valley
32.
11
Michelle Wurmser
20:16
James Robinson
33.
12
Ryan Kyle
20:17
Sidwell Friends
34.
-
Anne Kumashiro
20:18
Wakefield
35.
12
Audrey Hicks
20:20
James Robinson
36.
8
Jessica Borden
20:21
Freedom (LC)
37.
11
Samantha Miller
20:21
Patriot
38.
10
Isabelle Gracias
20:28
Loudoun Valley
39.
10
Emily Nace
20:30
Loudoun Valley
40.
10
Corynne Dunaway
20:30
Patriot
41.
11
Mary Keane
20:31
Elizabeth Seton
42.
10
Kate Ford
20:31
Washington-Lee
43.
10
Ella Wyman
20:31
Washington-Lee
44.
11
Mina Saljuki
20:32
Dominion
45.
-
Ruby Hunsaker
20:35
Freedom (LC)
46.
-
Julienne Galie
20:35
Dominion
47.
10
Grace Wagers
20:39
Loudoun Valley
48.
10
Viviene Gibbons
20:40
W T Woodson
49.
11
Jessica Bowen
20:44
Winston Churchill
50.
11
Katarina Olsen
20:44
Yorktown
51.
11
Tess Small
20:44
Saint John Paul the ...
52.
10
Zora Stovall
20:45
Elizabeth Seton
53.
11
Caroline Stoaks
20:46
Patriot
54.
12
Maria Beckert
20:47
Elizabeth Seton
55.
10
Blythe Petit
20:47
Towson
56.
12
Laura Sneller
20:49
Winston Churchill
57.
12
JuLia Lopresti
20:50
Oakton
58.
11
Lauren Kuo
20:50
Winston Churchill
59.
-
Escarlett Calvy
20:53
Osbourn Park
60.
11
Gaby Murray
20:54
Westfield
61.
-
Elena O'Brien
20:54
Freedom (LC)
62.
-
Landey Green
20:55
Patriot
63.
11
Annika Pederson
20:56
Sidwell Friends
64.
12
Hannah Bush
20:58
Winston Churchill
65.
-
Lexie Vanderloo
21:00
Loudoun County
66.
12
Catherine Doyle
21:00
Elizabeth Seton
67.
-
Nedezha Drojinsky
21:01
Annandale
68.
-
Ioanna Astroulakis
21:02
Westfield
69.
12
Liana Hardy
21:02
Washington-Lee
70.
-
Dianna Phillips
21:08
Westfield
71.
-
Caroline Jones
21:08
W T Woodson
72.
12
Kavya Bhattiprolu
21:10
Winston Churchill
73.
10
Kate Sullivan
21:12
Patriot
74.
12
Brennan Dunne
21:13
Georgetown Visitatio...
75.
11
Nina McCormack
21:15
Sidwell Friends
76.
-
Jullanna Phillips
21:15
Westfield
77.
-
Sarah Klein
21:15
Loudoun County
78.
11
Dagny Fisher
21:17
Georgetown Visitatio...
79.
12
Grace Kane
21:19
Paul VI
80.
11
Paris Dinh
21:22
Loudoun Valley
81.
8
Lia Krall
21:22
Freedom (LC)
82.
-
Annie Latrash
21:24
Hayfield
83.
11
Alexa Iglesias
21:24
Georgetown Visitatio...
84.
10
Taylor Coleman
21:25
West Springfield
85.
11
Aislinn Garcia
21:29
Freedom (LC)
86.
10
Emilia Demshak-Ged...
21:30
Towson
87.
11
Emma Colangelo
21:34
South County
88.
12
Caroline Zappas
21:34
Towson
89.
-
Mary Ware
21:35
Towson
90.
10
Abigail Schlossberg
21:35
Centennial
91.
-
Isabell Nittinger
21:37
Osbourn Park
92.
9
Michelle Lamborn
21:39
Fairfax
93.
10
Serina Ahmad
21:40
South County
94.
-
Caroline Parmentier
21:41
Westfield
95.
-
Claire Slort
21:41
Bullis
96.
12
Madison Boyer
21:46
Freedom (LC)
97.
10
Glory Gurrola
21:48
Hayfield
98.
10
Amelia Thompson
21:49
James Robinson
99.
11
Eva Nichols
21:54
Washington-Lee
100.
11
Aida Anderson
21:56
Washington-Lee
101.
10
Gabby Latino
22:01
Oakton
102.
-
Tara Gilligan
22:04
W T Woodson
103.
10
Miren Ahedo
22:05
Loudoun County
104.
12
Katherine Pistner
22:05
Centennial
105.
9
Alden Zhang
22:06
Sidwell Friends
106.
12
Kara Lewis
22:06
Hayfield
107.
-
Mackenzie Mendez
22:08
W T Woodson
108.
10
Ella Jacobs
22:09
James Hubert Blake
109.
-
Angie Flores
22:09
Osbourn Park
110.
-
Courtney Hanley
22:11
Wakefield
111.
9
Sophia Lager
22:12
Sidwell Friends
112.
11
Anna Campbell
22:15
Georgetown Visitatio...
113.
12
Sarah Blusiewicz
22:17
Dominion
114.
11
Rebecca Pohlmeier
22:17
Saint John Paul the ...
115.
12
Arielle Angerthal
22:18
Washington-Lee
116.
-
Abigail Cook
22:18
W T Woodson
117.
-
Genet Mehari
22:19
Osbourn Park
118.
-
Gabby-Laura Alarcon
22:20
Annandale
119.
12
Jane McAvoy
22:21
Georgetown Visitatio...
120.
10
Ally Obenberger
22:24
Washington-Lee
121.
10
Elizabeth Foley
22:28
Elizabeth Seton
122.
11
Kylie Burnworth
22:36
Warren County
123.
-
Isabel Santos
22:38
Osbourn Park
124.
12
Emma Geiszler
22:42
Fairfax
125.
12
Madeleine Burneskis
22:45
Patriot
126.
11
Arisha Rehman
22:45
Hayfield
127.
12
Sophie Peikin
22:46
Sidwell Friends
128.
11
Caroline Susco
22:52
Paul VI
129.
11
Lauren Atkinson
22:59
Saint John Paul the ...
130.
11
Abigail Harrigan
23:01
Saint John Paul the ...
131.
-
Allyson Caudill
23:04
Dominion
132.
-
Eliana Ramirez
23:05
Paul VI
133.
10
Marissa Inra
23:06
Dominion
134.
12
Madeleine Naleski
23:07
Elizabeth Seton
135.
11
Kathryn Brockmeyer
23:09
James Hubert Blake
136.
10
Ella Murray
23:14
Fairfax
137.
-
Sreya Kunapuli
23:15
Dominion
138.
12
Abby Blascovich
23:33
Paul VI
139.
10
Rebecca Soltis
23:36
Fairfax
140.
11
Natalia Umanzor
23:47
James Hubert Blake
141.
12
Emily Wesoky
23:52
Dominion
142.
10
Katrina Geiszler
23:56
Fairfax
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#glory-days-grill-invitational
#glory-days
0 shares:
Glory Days Grill Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Glory Days Grill Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#glory-days-grill-invitational
#glory-days
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!